Delaware Park

  • Tomorrow's Races
    Tomorrow 17:15:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Uncle Irish (md)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      Economizer (ky)

      C Marquez

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Mugsy Malone (ny)

      M J Sanchez

      ML. 5/2

    • 4

      My Handsome Man (ny)

      A Suarez

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Bold Medication (ky)

      R Mena

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Courvoisier (ky)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 1/1

    Tomorrow 17:45:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Defend (fl)

      M J Sanchez

      ML. 1/1

    • 2

      Forty Stripes (ky)

      I Castillo

      ML. 3/1

    • 3

      Amazing Alex (ky)

      V Rosales

      ML. 4/1

    • 4

      A Dangerous Guy (ky)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 8/1

    • 5

      Shed A Tear (ky)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Last Romance (nj)

      J Ruiz

      ML. 10/1

    Tomorrow 18:15:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Menelao (ky)

      S Spanabel

      ML. 6/1

    • 2

      Citizen's Fire (ky)

      J Hiraldo

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Winners Win (pa)

      A Suarez

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Greylover (md)

      A Cruz

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      True Dakotan (ky)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 2/1

    • 6

      Rustys Gfivefifty (md)

      C Marquez

      ML. 3/1

    • 7

      Sea Ketch (md)

      K Gomez

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      High Rock (wa)

      V Rosales

      ML. 8/1

    Tomorrow 18:45:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      You're The Best (ky)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Baby Cloud (ky)

      A Cruz

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      R Averie Lynn (fl)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 7/2

    • 4

      Bobbies (ny)

      J Hiraldo

      ML. 6/1

    • 5

      Tizita (ca)

      C Marquez

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Lets Take It Izzy (ny)

      C G Dominguez

      ML. 5/2

    • 7

      La Dame (ky)

      H Karamanos

      ML. 6/1

    • 8

      Workinonbeinsingle (fl)

      A Green

      ML. 15/1

    Tomorrow 19:15:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Yei Yei (fl)

      M J Sanchez

      ML. 8/1

    • 2

      Lost My Vowcher (ky)

      H Karamanos

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Load Up Moe (ky)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 2/1

    • 4

      Shoulda Had It (ky)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Free Flayme (fl)

      C G Dominguez

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Equal Justice (ky)

      A Suarez

      ML. 4/1

    • 7

      True Grace (ny)

      J D Acosta

      ML. 8/1

    • 8

      Luxero (fl)

      J C Alvelo

      ML. 8/1

    Tomorrow 19:45:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Dreams Untold (pa)

      M J Sanchez

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Zabracadabra (wa)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Aspect (pa)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 3/1

    • 4

      Mcelmore Avenue (md)

      H Karamanos

      ML. 2/1

    • 5

      Shackqueenking (ky)

      A Suarez

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Tusk (ky)

      C Marquez

      ML. 8/1

    • 7

      Bird King (ky)

      I Castillo

      ML. 10/1

    Tomorrow 20:15:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      Starburst (md)

      C Marquez

      ML. 3/1

    • 2

      Latin Casino (ky)

      I Castillo

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Lord Eddard Stark (fl)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 15/1

    • 4

      Singlino (md)

      E Ignacio

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Smithwick's Spice (nj)

      J L Gonzalez

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Ellas My Love (on)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 2/1

    • 7

      Where Paradise Lay (md)

      M J Sanchez

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Dr. Doyle (nj)

      J Hiraldo

      ML. 6/1

    Tomorrow 20:45:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      She's Luckyinlove (md)

      E Ignacio

      ML. 10/1

    • 2

      Suwannee Chick (fl)

      S Spanabel

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Streetgara (ky)

      A Suarez

      ML. 8/1

    • 4

      Icy Reply (ky)

      K Swan

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Outworkable (pa)

      J Rodriguez

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      One Pair Of Hands (ky)

      A Green

      ML. 12/1

    • 7

      Miss Central (fl)

      C Cedeno

      ML. 9/2

    • 8

      Anahiya's Dream (ky)

      R Mena

      ML. 15/1

    • 9

      Jacrodra's Devil (ca)

      A Cruz

      ML. 7/2

    • 10

      High Dollar Date (pa)

      M J Sanchez

      ML. 10/1