• Next 24h
  • All
  • Popular
  • Game Lines
  • Period Lines
  • Team Totals
  • Futures
  • All Hockey
  • NHL (10)
  • Russia (55)
  • Champions Hockey League (2)
  • USA (5)
  • Finland (6)
  • International (5)
  • Sweden (19)
  • Czech Republic (19)
  • Slovakia (7)
  • Switzerland (4)
  • Belarus (5)
  • Canada (1)
  • Denmark (4)
  • France (5)
  • Germany (8)
  • Norway (2)
  • Poland (5)
  • Latvia (1)

Hockey - Live Betting Odds

Russia - MHL

  • Spread

  • Win

  • Total

3P 19 11

Avto Yekaterinburg

Irbis Kazan

2P 21 02

Kapitan Stupino

Loko Yaroslavl

1P 22 00

Vityazi Chekhov

Almaz Cherepovets

Russia - VHL

  • Spread

  • Win

  • Total

2P 23 03

HC Rostov

Lada Togliatti

1P 22 10

HK Ryazan

HK TORPEDO GORKII

40 00

Buran Voronezh

Dizel Penza

40 00

Khimik Voskresensk

Zvezda Moscow

Hockey - Next Events

Hockey - NHL (3)

  • Spread

  • Win

  • Total

1/20/20 25

Detroit Red Wings

Colorado Avalanche

1/21/20 25

Florida Panthers

Minnesota Wild

1/21/20 3

Away Goals

Home Goals

NHL Grand Salami - 01/20/20

Russia - VHL (5)

  • Spread

  • Win

  • Total

1/20/20 40

Buran Voronezh

Dizel Penza

1/20/20 40

Khimik Voskresensk

Zvezda Moscow

1/21/20 15

Molot-Prikamye Perm

Metallurg Novokuznetsk

1/21/20 15

Chelmet Chelyabinsk

Rubin Tyumen

1/21/20 15

Yuzhny Ural Orsk

HC YUGRA

Russia - MHL (4)

  • Spread

  • Win

  • Total

1/21/20 15

MHK Krylia Sovetov

HC Taifun

1/21/20 15

Amurskie Tigry K.

Sahalinskie Akuly

1/21/20 13

MHC Atlant Moscow Oblast

ORG Junior

1/22/20 15

Amurskie Tigry K.

Sahalinskie Akuly

Russia - KHL (38)

  • Spread

  • Win

  • Total

1/21/20 16

Amur Khabarovsk

Red Star Kunlun

1/21/20 16

Traktor Chelyabinsk

FC Sibir Novosibirsk

1/21/20 16

Admiral Vladivostok

Salavat Yulaev UFA

1/21/20 16

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1/21/20 16

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

1/21/20 16

Spartak Moscow

HK Dinamo Minsk

1/21/20 16

AK Bars Kazan

Dynamo Moscow

1/21/20 16

Avangard Omsk

Vityaz Podolsk

1/21/20 16

HC Barys

Jokerit Helsinki

1/21/20 16

SKA Saint Petersburg

CSKA Moscow

1/21/20 16

Sochi

Dinamo Riga

1/22/20 16

Amur Khabarovsk

Red Star Kunlun

1/23/20 16

Traktor Chelyabinsk

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

1/23/20 16

CSKA Moscow

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

1/23/20 16

Admiral Vladivostok

Jokerit Helsinki

1/23/20 16

HC Barys

SKA Saint Petersburg

1/23/20 16

Sochi

Avangard Omsk

1/23/20 16

Salavat Yulaev UFA

AK Bars Kazan

1/23/20 16

Severstal Cherepovets

Spartak Moscow

1/23/20 16

Vityaz Podolsk

Dynamo Moscow

1/24/20 16

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

1/24/20 16

FC Sibir Novosibirsk

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1/25/20 16

HC Barys

Salavat Yulaev UFA

1/25/20 16

AK Bars Kazan

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

1/25/20 16

Red Star Kunlun

Jokerit Helsinki

1/25/20 16

Traktor Chelyabinsk

Spartak Moscow

1/25/20 16

Severstal Cherepovets

HK Dinamo Minsk

1/25/20 16

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Vityaz Podolsk

1/25/20 16

Admiral Vladivostok

Dinamo Riga

1/26/20 16

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Avangard Omsk

1/26/20 16

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Jokerit Helsinki

1/26/20 16

FC Sibir Novosibirsk

CSKA Moscow

1/26/20 16

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

SKA Saint Petersburg

1/27/20 16

AK Bars Kazan

Traktor Chelyabinsk

1/27/20 16

HC Barys

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

1/27/20 16

Vityaz Podolsk

Severstal Cherepovets

1/27/20 16

Red Star Kunlun

Spartak Moscow

1/27/20 16

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Sochi