Next 5 Races

  • Australia A
    Today 06:00:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Kronos

      Will Price

      ML. 7/1

    • 2

      Bianbarnie

      Lachlan King

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Military Striker

      Jarrod Fry

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      That Song

      Cory Parish

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Golden Script

      Billy Egan

      ML. 5/1

    • 6

      Gottaluvtrucks

      Jacob Noonan

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Caliera Gem

      Jake Duffy

      ML. 7/1

    • 8

      Melodeon

      Ben E Thompson

      ML. 40/1

    • 9

      Rose Of Capri

      Logan Mcneil

      ML. 12/1

    • 10

      Molly's Wanted

      Harry Coffey

      ML. 33/1

    • 11

      Typhoon Rubi

      Ethan Brown

      ML. 33/1

    • 12

      Riotous Mischief

      Damien Thornton

      ML. 12/1

    • 13

      Miss Carboni

      Lucinda Doodt

      ML. 18/1

    • 14

      The Moors

      ML. 18/1

    • 15

      Bonville

      ML. 33/1

  • Australia B
    Today 06:25:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Baaed

      Joshua Parr

      ML. 17/2

    • 2

      Disgraceful

      Aaron Bullock

      ML. 16/1

    • 3

      King Hewitt

      Tom Sherry

      ML. 13/2

    • 4

      Magic Charlee

      Kerrin Mc Evoy

      ML. 14/1

    • 5

      Everard

      Brenton Avdulla

      ML. 4/1

    • 6

      Fairy Me Home

      Hugh Bowman

      ML. 17/2

    • 7

      One Of The Kind

      Louise Day

      ML. 16/1

    • 8

      Weston

      Grant Buckley

      ML. 40/1

    • 9

      Terroir

      James Mc Donald

      ML. 7/2

    • 10

      Ondo Pasa

      Mikayla Weir

      ML. 15/1

    • 11

      Matakauri

      Jason Collett

      ML. 50/1

    • 12

      Triple Hero

      Stacey Metcalfe

      ML. 80/1

    • 13

      Triple Choice

      Serg Lisnyy

      ML. 80/1

    • 14

      Just Two Vees

      Jean Van Overmeire

      ML. 25/1

  • Australia C
    Today 06:32:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Tridacna

      Matthew Gray

      ML. 17/2

    • 2

      Fine Elsewhere

      Jeffrey Felix

      ML. 9/2

    • 3

      Flewshot

      David Simmons

      ML. 20/1

    • 4

      Great Wings

      Martin Haley

      ML. 25/1

    • 5

      Ten Goal Polo

      Chris Mc Iver

      ML. 7/1

    • 6

      Idle Jack

      Leslie Tilley

      ML. 9/1

    • 7

      Stars Don't Rust

      Stanley Watkin

      ML. 16/1

    • 8

      Cinnabarbow

      Chelsea Jokic

      ML. 15/1

    • 9

      Burden

      ML. 20/1

    • 10

      Juzou

      Wanderson D'avila

      ML. 16/1

    • 11

      Csardas

      Sonja D Wiseman

      ML. 8/1

    • 12

      Raptcha'u

      Pietro Romeo

      ML. 17/2

    • 13

      Circuit Judge

      Nathan Thomas

      ML. 16/1

  • Lingfield-UK
    MTP: 5
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • 1

      Emily Goldfinch

      Grace Mcentee

      ML. 10/1

      -
    • 2

      Stay Classy (ire)

      A Villiers

      ML. 2/1

      -
    • 3

      Kwela

      Georgia Dobie

      ML. 7/2

      -
    • 4

      Lady Of Aran (ire)

      K Shoemark

      ML. 3/1

      -
    • 5

      Diamond Oasis

      B Curtis

      ML. 15/1

      -
    • 6

      Visionara

      J Mitchell

      ML. 6/1

      -
    • 7

      First Link (usa)

      Hollie Doyle

      ML. 15/1

      -
  • Happy Valley-HK
    Today 13:45:00 PM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Casa De Forca

      Matthew Chadwick

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 2

      Sonic Fighter

      Blake Shinn

      ML. 4/1

      -
    • 3

      Flame Lily

      Joao Moreira

      ML. 6/1

      -
    • 4

      City Legend

      Derek Leung

      ML. 15/2

      -
    • 5

      Green Generation

      Matthew Poon

      ML. 80/1

      -
    • 6

      Nitro Express

      Karis Teetan

      ML. 40/1

      -
    • 7

      Turf Brilliant

      Ben So

      ML. 80/1

      -
    • 8

      Vega Rhythm

      Alex Lai

      ML. 80/1

      -
    • 9

      Mischievous Sundae

      Vincent Ho

      ML. 10/1

      -
    • 10

      Speedy Wally

      Zac Purton

      ML. 33/1

      -
    • 11

      Break Record

      Alexis Badel

      ML. 33/1

      -
    • 12

      Everyone's Elite

      Silvestre De Sousa

      ML. 15/2

      -
    • 13

      Tbd

      ML. 12/1

      -
    • 14

      Tbd

      ML. 18/1

      -