- 1
Better Than Love
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
- 2
Himeji
Gregory Walters
ML. 7/1
- 3
Merchant Flyer
Justin P Stanley
ML. 11/10
- 4
Peterman
Scratched - 5
Snag Da Beans
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 18/1
- 6
Southern Witness
Scratched - 7
Weekend Artist
Matthew Palmer
ML. 9/2
- 8
Yippee Bean
Scratched - 9
Forgets Me Not
Madeleine Wishart
ML. 25/1
- 10
Pariah On Fire
Sean Cormack
ML. 15/1
- 11
Rosefinch
Scratched - 12
Thunder Shanghai
Jag Guthmann-chester
ML. 9/2
- 13
Bon's Zen
L J Miller
ML. 80/1
- 14
Americola
Jackson Morris
ML. 40/1
Australia C
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 01:40:00 AMTomorrow 02:19:00 AM- 1
Kerchak
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 4/1
- 2
Purveyor
Michael Cahill
ML. 69/50
- 3
Tiritiri
Matthew Palmer
ML. 17/2
- 4
Harmony Reigns
Justin P Stanley
ML. 7/1
- 5
Vantastic
Paul Hammersley
ML. 33/1
- 6
Prickly Poppy
Sean Cormack
ML. 15/2
- 7
Wonforwazza
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 25/1
- 8
Clear Blonde
Scratched - 9
Jimmy Neutron
Rikki Jamieson
ML. 13/1
- 10
Newmarket Miss
Brooke Ainsworth
ML. 13/1
- 11
Termite
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 66/1
- 12
Brief Sojourn
Andrew Spinks
ML. 50/1
Tomorrow 02:54:00 AM- 1
Benzino
Sean Cormack
ML. 10/1
- 2
Rothesay's Lad
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 8/1
- 3
Deer Hunter
Dale Smith
ML. 10/1
- 4
Majestic Teako
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 15/2
- 5
Meanasenko
Wanderson D'avila
ML. 20/1
- 6
Smile Charge
Jason Taylor
ML. 16/1
- 7
Araminta
Justin Huxtable
ML. 3/2
- 8
Fictive
Matthew Palmer
ML. 11/1
- 9
Au Killes
Cody Collis
ML. 200/1
- 10
Mail Lady
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 200/1
- 11
Viking Blood
Jag Guthmann-chester
ML. 10/1
- 12
Oakfield Panther
L J Miller
ML. 150/1
- 13
Cyberwars
Madeleine Wishart
ML. 16/1
- 14
With Diamonds
Casey Waddell
ML. 33/1
- 15
Among Us
Unknown Jockey
ML. 150/1
Tomorrow 03:29:00 AM- 1
Kingfield
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 6/1
- 2
Weekend Artist
Scratched - 3
Kidston
Scratched - 4
The Manager
Michael Cahill
ML. 7/2
- 5
Glenray's Mate
Brooke Ainsworth
ML. 40/1
- 6
Zougirl
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 9/1
- 7
Champonnet
Jag Guthmann-chester
ML. 7/2
- 8
Kaytee Sunnyline
M Shimodaira
ML. 33/1
- 9
Cool Prophet
Dale Smith
ML. 18/1
- 10
Without A Doubt
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 9/1
- 11
Benedict Arnold
Rikki Jamieson
ML. 6/1
- 12
Chicka
Anthony Allen
ML. 40/1
- 13
Lucifer The Cat
Scratched - 14
Played An Ace
Jason Taylor
ML. 80/1
- 15
Coco Jewel
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 150/1
Tomorrow 04:04:00 AM- 1
Our Free Spirit
Girish Goomany
ML. 13/1
- 2
Two Smokin Barrels
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 13/1
- 3
Ammand
Sean Cormack
ML. 13/2
- 4
Adonisea
Jackson Murphy
ML. 9/1
- 5
Millward
Justin Huxtable
ML. 13/2
- 6
Passionate Rebel
Matthew Palmer
ML. 9/1
- 7
Drialle
Jag Guthmann-chester
ML. 7/1
- 8
Saddles
Paul Hammersley
ML. 20/1
- 9
Ma's Epic
Cody Collis
ML. 7/1
- 10
Sienna's Award
Rikki Jamieson
ML. 10/1
- 11
Dragon Song
Anthony Allen
ML. 20/1
- 12
Union Spirit
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 12/1
- 13
Daedalus
Michael Cahill
ML. 15/1
- 14
Ivanov
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 25/1
- 15
Newmarket Miss
Scratched
Tomorrow 04:39:00 AM- 1
Arik Lad
Girish Goomany
ML. 50/1
- 2
Discotheque
Anthony Allen
ML. 17/2
- 3
Cosmic Flare
Matthew Palmer
ML. 33/1
- 4
Lemon Supreme
L J Miller
ML. 12/1
- 5
Dare To Love
Cody Collis
ML. 33/1
- 6
Guru Class
Michael Cahill
ML. 9/2
- 7
Into The Zone
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 80/1
- 8
Three Graces
Jackson Murphy
ML. 18/1
- 9
Flying D'amore
Jag Guthmann-chester
ML. 5/4
- 10
Hidden Melody
Scratched - 11
Illusionism
Rikki Jamieson
ML. 16/1
- 12
Video Vixen
Casey Waddell
ML. 25/1
- 13
More Than You
Justin Huxtable
ML. 125/1
- 14
Bennu
Unknown Jockey
ML. 150/1
- 15
Hamiso
Unknown Jockey
ML. 80/1
- 16
Wants To Boogie
Scratched - 17
Touchofclass
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
- 18
Saxon Slayer
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
- 19
Inspirational Diva
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
- 20
Stellar Trixie
Unknown Jockey
ML. 40/1
Tomorrow 05:14:00 AM- 1
Tanker
Scratched - 2
Mission Ridge
Michael Cahill
ML. 15/2
- 3
Drialle
Scratched - 4
Saddles
Paul Hammersley
ML. 11/1
- 5
Full Cry
Andrew Spinks
ML. 10/1
- 6
Hearsay
Justin Huxtable
ML. 9/2
- 7
Outwitted
Jag Guthmann-chester
ML. 17/2
- 8
Ma's Epic
Scratched - 9
Vonzither
Sean Cormack
ML. 10/1
- 10
London Point
Anthony Allen
ML. 10/1
- 11
Scud
Matthew Palmer
ML. 5/1
- 12
Court Whispers
Scratched - 13
Cherry Soda
Brooke Ainsworth
ML. 33/1
- 14
Jaex
Andrew Gibbons
ML. 10/1
- 15
Leave Me Some
Unknown Jockey
ML. 11/1
- 16
Cecilia
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1
- 17
Two Up
Christian Reith
ML. 50/1
- 18
Senseiche
Unknown Jockey
ML. 100/1
- 19
Skye Banner
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1
- 20
Impact Star
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 05:50:00 AM- 1
Speak Now
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 9/4
- 2
Fenton
Jag Guthmann-chester
ML. 16/1
- 3
Speed Map
Matthew Palmer
ML. 14/1
- 4
Pangaea
Paul Hammersley
ML. 7/2
- 5
Rock Together
Justin Huxtable
ML. 20/1
- 6
Invictus Lad
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 14/1
- 7
Thunder Mania
Jackson Murphy
ML. 9/1
- 8
Sonny Daze
Michael Cahill
ML. 17/2
- 9
Don Quixote
Cody Collis
ML. 20/1
- 10
Yes To Excess
Anthony Allen
ML. 20/1
- 11
So Greysful
Sean Cormack
ML. 16/1
- 12
Montana Lady
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 25/1
- 13
Flying Tyrol
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
- 14
Packer
Non Runner
ML. 25/1
- 15
Muckabout
Serg Lisnyy
ML. 80/1
- 16
Sian
Kacie Adams
ML. 40/1
- 17
Tip Top Timing
Ms Jess Taylor
ML. 14/1
- 18
Emerald Reach
Unknown Jockey
ML. 150/1
Tomorrow 06:30:00 AM- 1
Boomi's Buddy
Rob Thorburn
ML. 25/1
- 2
Money Bear
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 10/1
- 3
New Maher
Anthony Allen
ML. 11/1
- 4
Charged
Scratched - 5
I Stole It
Jag Guthmann-chester
ML. 10/1
- 6
Sam's A Natural
Montanna Savva
ML. 50/1
- 7
Asgoodasyougett
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 60/1
- 8
Crown Guinea
Michael Cahill
ML. 6/1
- 9
Shapin Power
Justin Huxtable
ML. 13/2
- 10
Top Babe
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 40/1
- 11
Miss Shu
Sean Cormack
ML. 7/2
- 12
Miss Zermatt
Cody Collis
ML. 18/1
- 13
Alpine Lady
Matthew Palmer
ML. 13/1
- 14
Just Looking
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
- 15
Gregarious
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
- 16
Going To The Sun
Unknown Jockey
ML. 40/1
- 17
Jackiedowntheline
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
- 18
Tecoma Street
Scratched - 19
Mishani Persuasion
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
- 20
Steal The Field
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1