Charles Town

  • Tomorrow's Races
    Tomorrow 00:00:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Dynamic Day (ky)

      K Trotman

      ML. 5/2

    • 2

      Peruvian Dancer (ky)

      V Rodriguez

      ML. 10/1

    • 3

      Elevated Forever (md)

      A Rios-conde

      ML. 2/1

    • 4

      Compromiso (ky)

      J Villegas

      ML. 20/1

    • 5

      Deo Forte (fl)

      A A Nunez

      ML. 7/2

    • 6

      Goofy Boy (fl)

      A Lopez

      ML. 3/1

    Tomorrow 00:32:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Damisela (pa)

      F Lima

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      Spunky Ali Cat (wv)

      C Marrero

      ML. 4/1

    • 3

      Mashugana (ky)

      J Trejos

      ML. 20/1

    • 4

      Courageous Grace (md)

      J D Acosta

      ML. 3/1

    • 5

      Suzysellsseashells (wv)

      J Montano

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      Castle Of Caylee (wv)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Risksrhighpayislow (wv)

      V Rodriguez

      ML. 10/1

    • 8

      Ellie Bear (wv)

      A Lopez

      ML. 10/1

    • 9

      Suzzette Star (fl)

      L Corujo

      ML. 8/1

    Tomorrow 01:02:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Enjoy Summer (ny)

      A Bocachica

      ML. 4/1

    • 2

      Keen Machine (ky)

      W Ho

      ML. 5/1

    • 3

      Stacias Ruby (ky)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      Unbridled Irish (ky)

      R Latchman

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Fear Not N Believe (ny)

      J R Marrero

      ML. 15/1

    • 6

      Timeisgolden (ky)

      C Marrero

      ML. 9/2

    • 7

      Bodie's Storm (ky)

      D Thorpe

      ML. 15/1

    • 8

      Jackie The Joker (ky)

      J D Acosta

      ML. 7/5

    Tomorrow 01:32:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Dr. Devera's Way (ky)

      W Ho

      ML. 7/2

    • 2

      Black Steel (wv)

      S Diaz, Jr.

      ML. 9/2

    • 3

      Frankee Merch (ky)

      D Thorpe

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      Tweet This (wv)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 5/1

    • 5

      Cielo Azul (in)

      R Latchman

      ML. 8/1

    • 6

      Confusion Baby Boy (on)

      J D Acosta

      ML. 6/1

    • 7

      Gaming Jack (ky)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 12/1

    • 8

      Fast Loaded (fl)

      G Almodovar

      ML. 5/2

    Tomorrow 02:02:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • Pick 4
    • 1

      Timmy (wv)

      K Trotman

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      Juba's Yankee One (wv)

      G Almodovar

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Roll Dem Bones (wv)

      D Araujo

      ML. 9/2

    • 4

      Road Party (wv)

      D Thorpe

      ML. 12/1

    • 5

      Remys Gunsmoke (wv)

      K Morales

      ML. 6/1

    • 6

      Noballstwostrikes (wv)

      A Bocachica

      ML. 7/2

    • 7

      Thunder Kitten (wv)

      V Rodriguez

      ML. 3/1

    • 8

      My Phoenix (wv)

      R Latchman

      ML. 15/1

    • 9

      Swiss Legacy (wv)

      A Lopez

      ML. 6/1

    • 10

      Pull Up My Socks (wv)

      J Rivera

      ML. 20/1

    Tomorrow 02:32:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • Pick 3
    • 1

      Flava's Dream (fl)

      L Corujo

      ML. 12/1

    • 2

      Mady Rose (wv)

      C Marrero

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Frosted Angel (ky)

      D Thorpe

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Take Charge Tina (ky)

      V Rodriguez

      ML. 15/1

    • 5

      Uncaptured Ruby (fl)

      K Trotman

      ML. 10/1

    • 6

      Boundtobebad (wv)

      J Montano

      ML. 5/2

    • 7

      Door Buster (wv)

      D Araujo

      ML. 3/1

    • 8

      Moonlit Shadow (wv)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 6/1

    • 9

      Miss Wave (wv)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 10/1

    Tomorrow 03:02:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • Daily Double
    • 1

      Sugar Lips (wv)

      J Montano

      ML. 15/1

    • 2

      Late In The Game (wv)

      G Almodovar

      ML. 9/2

    • 3

      Hessica (wv)

      D Thorpe

      ML. 6/1

    • 4

      Castle Lights (wv)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 10/1

    • 5

      Jungle Beast (wv)

      A Lopez

      ML. 5/2

    • 6

      My Juba (wv)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      May Mays Castle (wv)

      D Araujo

      ML. 15/1

    • 8

      Bays Castle (wv)

      R Latchman

      ML. 10/1

    • 9

      Windsor's Play (wv)

      A Cruz

      ML. 8/1

    • 10

      Spectaculo (wv)

      A Bocachica

      ML. 5/1

    Tomorrow 03:32:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Enduros Tigress (fl)

      V Rodriguez

      ML. 20/1

    • 2

      Fonda Romana (ky)

      L A Batista

      ML. 8/1

    • 3

      Catherines Warrior (fl)

      C Marrero

      ML. 10/1

    • 4

      Dah Philly (ky)

      A Lopez

      ML. 20/1

    • 5

      Walkntheplank (wv)

      K Trotman

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Polished Copper (md)

      J Villegas

      ML. 3/1

    • 7

      City Princess (wv)

      J Simpson

      ML. 15/1

    • 8

      Robthequeen (co)

      F Peltroche

      ML. 4/1

    • 9

      Partly Dandy (wv)

      C Hiraldo

      ML. 9/2

    • 10

      Mackenzie's Star (wv)

      C Mckenzie

      ML. 7/2

    • 11

      French Nouget (ky)

      J Hiraldo

      ML. 10/1